Refresh the page

WiFi Switches

WiFi Switches – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.at.

Continue
All from 140
Meross Smart Wi-Fi In-Wall Switch - Switching Relay
Meross Smart Wi-Fi In-Wall Switch
16.90 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay - for home control, WiFi 2,4 GHz connection, compatible with Samsung SmartThings and Apple Home, application for Android and iOS in English
Shelly Frame for switch WS, black, (80mm x 80mm x 10mm) - Small Frame
Shelly Frame for switch WS, black, (80mm x 80mm x 10mm)
5.69 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Small Frame for Shelly WS switch, black, (80mm x 80mm x 10mm)
Shelly Gen3 double switching module without the need for zero wire, WiFi - Switching Relay
Shelly Gen3 double switching module without the need for zero wire, WiFi
35.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay - for lights, supports Apple Home, Google Home and Samsung SmartThings, works standalone
Shelly WS4, 4-button switch, without bezel, black - Switching Relay
Shelly WS4, 4-button switch, without bezel, black
9.59 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay - for electrical installation
SONOFF MINI DUO-L 2-Gang Zigbee Smart Switch - Switching Relay
SONOFF MINI DUO-L 2-Gang Zigbee Smart Switch
32.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay
Shelly Wave 1PM, switch module, Z-Wave - Switching Relay
Shelly Wave 1PM, switch module, Z-Wave
45.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay - for electrical installation, Z-Wave connection, power supply: Power plug, application for Android and iOS
Meross Smart Wi-Fi Switch - Switching Relay
Meross Smart Wi-Fi Switch
16.90 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay - for home control, operates: Standalone, compatible with Manufacturer app, power supply: Power plug, connection: WiFi 2,4 GHz, works with Android and iOS,...
HEATIT Z-Water 2, 9 circuits water underfloor heating control - Switching Relay
HEATIT Z-Water 2, 9 circuits water underfloor heating control
241.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay -
Ajax Frame (double frame) [55] - Double frame for LightSwitch - Light Switch
Ajax Frame (double frame) [55] - Double frame for LightSwitch
8.99 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Light Switch - for lighting
Shelly Triframe for switch WS, black - Small Frame
Shelly Triframe for switch WS, black
11.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Small Frame three-frame for Shelly WS switch, black
Shelly WS1, 1-button switch, without bezel, black - Switching Relay
Shelly WS1, 1-button switch, without bezel, black
10.90 €
In stock 1 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Switching Relay - for electrical installation in Czech and English
In the category WiFi Switches on Alza.at, we currently have a total of 141 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB25