Refresh the page

Lilo & Stitch

Lilo & Stitch – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.at.

Continue
All from 61
LEGO® | Disney 43249 Stitch - LEGO Set
LEGO® | Disney 43249 Stitch
49.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 9 years, theme: Movies and TV shows, Animals and Games, launched in 2024, 730 pc(s)
Stitch Collector set - Figure
Stitch Collector set
New arrival 24.40 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Figure - action, motif: ‎Lilo & Stitch, 6 cm height, material: plastic, from 3 years
Stitch Scent & Sound Plush Blue - Soft Toy
Stitch Scent & Sound Plush Blue
New arrival 15.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Soft Toy - boys, height 14cm, inspired by ‎Lilo & Stitch, 3pc(s) of batteries needed, LR44 batteries, suitable from 3 years
Jada Stitch nanofigures 1,65" - Figure
Jada Stitch nanofigures 1,65"
18.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Figure - motif: ‎Lilo & Stitch, 4 cm height, material: metal, from 3 years
Cozy Noxxiez Warm Pillow 3 in 1 Angel - Soft Toy
Cozy Noxxiez Warm Pillow 3 in 1 Angel
24.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Soft Toy - girls, height 35cm, inspired by ‎Lilo & Stitch, suitable from Birth
Cozy Noxxiez Warm Pillow 3 in 1 Stitch - Soft Toy
Cozy Noxxiez Warm Pillow 3 in 1 Stitch
25.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Soft Toy - for boys and girls, height 35cm, inspired by ‎Lilo & Stitch, suitable from Birth
Dino Stitch XL neon - Jigsaw Puzzle
Dino Stitch XL neon
9.40 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Jigsaw Puzzle for girls and boys alike, 100 pieces in package, theme: fantasy, movies and TV shows and fairy tales, known from ‎Lilo & Stitch, characteristics: wall-mounted,...
Lilo and Stitch - Sitch - highlighter set - Highlighter
Lilo and Stitch - Sitch - highlighter set
Pre-sale price 6.59 €
Expected July 2026
Highlighter - for home and office use
Lilo and Stitch - Stitch - travel mug - Thermal Mug
Lilo and Stitch - Stitch - travel mug
28.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Thermal Mug - volume: 1200ml, colour: blue
Lilo and Stitch - Stitch - luminous figurine - Figure
Lilo and Stitch - Stitch - luminous figurine
Discounted -26 % 13.90 € 18.82 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Figure - statue, motif: ‎Lilo & Stitch, 16 cm height, material: plastic, glowing
Lilo and Stitch - Stitch Coconut - 3D mug - Mug
Lilo and Stitch - Stitch Coconut - 3D mug
Great price 21.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Mug - material: ceramics, with motifs from ‎Lilo & Stitch, 414ml, blue and brown colour, 1 pc(s) in pack - 21.90 €/1 pc(s)
Lilo and Stitch - stainless steel bottle - Drinking Bottle
Lilo and Stitch - stainless steel bottle
20.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
Drinking Bottle - stainless steel, volume: 0,55l
LEGO® | Disney 43268 Lilo and Stitch and the Beach House - LEGO Set
LEGO® | Disney 43268 Lilo and Stitch and the Beach House
71.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
LEGO Set for children, suitable from the age of 9 years, theme: Houses, Movies and TV shows and Nature, launched in 2025, 834 pc(s)
In the category Lilo & Stitch on Alza.at, we currently have a total of 61 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB15