Refresh the page

PoE Injectors

PoE Injectors – same-day delivery available. Just make sure the product you want is in stock. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address, to an AlzaBox, or to one of our stores. Learn more about why shop on Alza.at.

Continue
All from 60
Ubiquiti Gigabit PoE injector 60W (U-PoE++) - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Gigabit PoE injector 60W (U-PoE++)
27.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector
Ubiquiti 2.5G PoE+ Adapter - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti 2.5G PoE+ Adapter
Great price 18.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Instant Indoor PoE Converter - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Instant Indoor PoE Converter
19.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector -
Ubiquiti PoE Injector U-PoE, 48V/0.32A (15W) - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti PoE Injector U-PoE, 48V/0.32A (15W)
9.79 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector
TP-Link POE150S, Omada - PoE Injector
TP-Link POE150S, Omada
17.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector - data module for POE (Power Over Ethernet), 5/12V, max. range 100m
Ubiquiti Gigabit PoE+ Injector U-PoE+, 48V/0.65A (30W) - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti Gigabit PoE+ Injector U-PoE+, 48V/0.65A (30W)
16.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G
14.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector - PoE, 10/100/1000Mbps, 48V, 0.5A, 24W, GLAN
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G-WH - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G-WH
Great price 14.90 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector
TP-Link POE160S, Omada - PoE Injector
TP-Link POE160S, Omada
21.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector - POE injector, gigabit, 30W (48VDC) 802.3af/at
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W
12.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector - PoE, 48V, 0.5A, 24W, LAN
Module for POE (Power Over Ethernet), 18V- 57V, LED, Gigabit - PoE Injector
Module for POE (Power Over Ethernet), 18V- 57V, LED, Gigabit
8.20 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector - including LED, passive
Ubiquiti POE-50-60W - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti POE-50-60W
27.90 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector – input voltage: 100 – 240V, 50 – 60Hz
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G
12.90 €
In stock > 10 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector - Passive PoE Injector, 10/100/1000Mbps, 24V, 0.5A
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W
8.80 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector - passive PoE Injector, 10/100Mb/sec, 24V, 0.5A
Tenda PoE30G-AT - PoE Injector
Tenda PoE30G-AT
28.90 €
In stock 2 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector - 802.3af/at broadcast PoE (Power over Ethernet), GLAN, 30W, 48V, automatic detection of PD
TP-Link POE2412G, Omada - PoE Injector
TP-Link POE2412G, Omada
16.90 €
In stock 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector - POE passive injector, gigabit, 12W (24VDC)
Ubiquiti UniFi 10G PoE++ Adapter (60 W) - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti UniFi 10G PoE++ Adapter (60 W)
39.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G
Great price 14.90 €
In stock 3 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector - passive PoE Injector, 10/100/1000Mb/sec, 24V, 1A
Ubiquiti UniFi 10G PoE+++ Adapter (90 W) - PoE Injector
Ubiquiti UniFi 10G PoE+++ Adapter (90 W)
50.90 €
In stock > 5 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector
Mikrotik RBPOE - PoE Injector
Mikrotik RBPOE
Great price 7.99 €
In stock 4 pcs
Order by midnight, get it at the AlzaBox in the morning.
Info
PoE Injector - Passive PoE, 1 PoE port with maximum power per port 56 W (total power 56 W), LAN port transfer rate 100 Mbit, white
In the category PoE Injectors on Alza.at, we currently have a total of 60 products, which you can easily buy online and get quickly delivered. See all of your purchases and make orders on our easy-to-use app. Continue

No longer sold

Try our cookies

Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, use cookies and other data to ensure the proper functioning of the website and, with your consent, also, among other things, to personalize advertising and the content of our websites. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.

More information
I understand Detailed settings Reject everything
P-DC1-WEB25